Shareholder Information

Largest Shareholders(a)
Hedlund Family22,918,99424.68%
Fidelity International9,393,8649.98%
Canaccord Wealth9,325,0009.71%
Crucible Clarity Fund6,717,3537.23%
Octopus Investments5,683,5385.97%
Interactive Investor (EO)5,022,1645.08%

The total percentage of Company shares not in public hands as of 1 October 2026 is 47.03%.

(a)  Information taken from Equiniti Share Register Analysis 1 October 2026.